The Villages at West Neck
Calendar
Return
« October 2021 »
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
         
           
Men's Bible Study
Friday, October 1st, 2021, 10am to 12pm
Spicy Farkle
Friday, October 1st, 2021, 12pm to 4pm
Davis Bridge Group
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021, 7pm to 10pm
Karma Yoga
Monday, October 4th, 2021, 10am to 11am
West Neck Exercise - Fun Fitness
Monday, October 4th, 2021, 11:45am to 12:45pm
Board Game Group
Monday, October 4th, 2021, 1pm to 3pm
Scrabble Group
Monday, October 4th, 2021, 1pm to 3pm
West Neck Needles & Threads
Monday, October 4th, 2021, 1pm to 3pm
Browningstone Poker Group
Monday, October 4th, 2021, 7pm to 9pm
Staying Fit Exercise Class
Tuesday, October 5th, 2021, 9am to 10am
Chair Yoga
Tuesday, October 5th, 2021, 11am to 12pm
Senior Advocate Program
Tuesday, October 5th, 2021, 1pm to 4:30pm
West Neck Bridge Group
Tuesday, October 5th, 2021, 1pm to 4pm
West Neck Educators Club Board
Tuesday, October 5th, 2021, 1:30pm to 3pm
Emerson Spring Poker
Tuesday, October 5th, 2021, 7pm to 10pm
Friends Bridge
Wednesday, October 6th, 2021, 1pm to 4pm
Mexican Train
Wednesday, October 6th, 2021, 1pm to 3pm
Karma Yoga
Wednesday, October 6th, 2021, 4pm to 5pm
Club West Poker All Stars
Wednesday, October 6th, 2021, 7pm to 9pm
Staying Fit Exercise Class
Thursday, October 7th, 2021, 9am to 10am
Ladies Bible Study Group
Thursday, October 7th, 2021, 10:30am to 12pm
West Neck Exercise - Fun Fitness
Thursday, October 7th, 2021, 12pm to 1pm
Euchre Group
Thursday, October 7th, 2021, 1pm to 3pm
West Neck Social Committee
Thursday, October 7th, 2021, 2pm to 3pm
Emerson Spring Bunco
Thursday, October 7th, 2021, 6pm to 8pm
Rosecrest Daisy Bunco
Thursday, October 7th, 2021, 6:30pm to 9pm
Men's Bible Study
Friday, October 8th, 2021, 10am to 12pm
Spicy Farkle
Friday, October 8th, 2021, 12pm to 4pm
Karma Yoga
Monday, October 11th, 2021, 10am to 11am
West Neck Exercise - Fun Fitness
Monday, October 11th, 2021, 11:45am to 12:45pm
Canasta
Monday, October 11th, 2021, 1pm to 4pm
Ladies Texas Hold'Em
Monday, October 11th, 2021, 1pm to 3:30pm
Scrabble Group
Monday, October 11th, 2021, 1pm to 3pm
Dehart Art Class
Monday, October 11th, 2021, 6pm to 9pm
Browningstone Poker Group
Monday, October 11th, 2021, 7pm to 9pm
Staying Fit Exercise Class
Tuesday, October 12th, 2021, 9am to 10am
Wordsworth A.M. Book Club
Tuesday, October 12th, 2021, 9:30am to 12:30pm
Chair Yoga
Tuesday, October 12th, 2021, 11am to 12pm
West Neck Bridge Group
Tuesday, October 12th, 2021, 1pm to 4pm
Browningstone Tuesday Bunco
Tuesday, October 12th, 2021, 6:30pm to 8:30pm
Texas Hold'Em
Tuesday, October 12th, 2021, 6:30pm to 10pm
Browningstone Mahjong
Wednesday, October 13th, 2021, 11am to 3pm
Carrollton Mahjong
Wednesday, October 13th, 2021, 11am to 3:30pm
Mexican Train
Wednesday, October 13th, 2021, 1pm to 3pm
Karma Yoga
Wednesday, October 13th, 2021, 4pm to 5pm
Wordsworth Annual Meeting
Wednesday, October 13th, 2021, 6pm to 8pm
Arthur Parke Bunco
Wednesday, October 13th, 2021, 6:15pm to 9pm
Club West Poker All Stars
Wednesday, October 13th, 2021, 7pm to 9pm
Staying Fit Exercise Class
Thursday, October 14th, 2021, 9am to 10am
Ladies Bible Study Group
Thursday, October 14th, 2021, 10:30am to 12pm
West Neck Exercise - Fun Fitness
Thursday, October 14th, 2021, 12pm to 1pm
Euchre Group
Thursday, October 14th, 2021, 1pm to 3pm
Widows and Widowers Group
Thursday, October 14th, 2021, 5pm to 6pm
Bunco Chinennes
Thursday, October 14th, 2021, 6:30pm to 9:30pm
Bunco Squad
Thursday, October 14th, 2021, 6:30pm to 9:30pm
Men's Bible Study
Friday, October 15th, 2021, 10am to 12pm
Spicy Farkle
Friday, October 15th, 2021, 12pm to 4pm
West Neck Care Committee
Friday, October 15th, 2021, 1:30pm to 3pm
Arthur Parke Party
Saturday, October 16th, 2021, 6pm to 9pm
Karma Yoga
Monday, October 18th, 2021, 10am to 11am
West Neck Exercise - Fun Fitness
Monday, October 18th, 2021, 11:45am to 12:45pm
Backyard Bird Watchers
Monday, October 18th, 2021, 1pm to 2:30pm
Board Game Group
Monday, October 18th, 2021, 1pm to 3pm
Scrabble Group
Monday, October 18th, 2021, 1pm to 3pm
Browningstone Poker Group
Monday, October 18th, 2021, 7pm to 9pm
West Neck Investment Club
Monday, October 18th, 2021, 7pm to 9pm
Staying Fit Exercise Class
Tuesday, October 19th, 2021, 9am to 10am
Chair Yoga
Tuesday, October 19th, 2021, 11am to 12pm
Rosecrest Farkle
Tuesday, October 19th, 2021, 1pm to 4pm
West Neck Bridge Group
Tuesday, October 19th, 2021, 1pm to 4pm
West Neck Finance Committee
Tuesday, October 19th, 2021, 2pm to 3:30pm
Browningstone Board Meeting
Tuesday, October 19th, 2021, 6:30pm to 8pm
Blue Lake Book Club
Tuesday, October 19th, 2021, 7pm to 8:30pm
Emerson Spring Poker
Tuesday, October 19th, 2021, 7pm to 10pm
Carrollton Bunco
Wednesday, October 20th, 2021, 10am to 1pm
Browningstone Mahjong
Wednesday, October 20th, 2021, 11am to 3pm
Carrollton Mahjong
Wednesday, October 20th, 2021, 11am to 3:30pm
Friends Bridge
Wednesday, October 20th, 2021, 1pm to 4pm
Mexican Train
Wednesday, October 20th, 2021, 1pm to 3pm
Karma Yoga
Wednesday, October 20th, 2021, 4pm to 5pm
West Neck Voting Member Meeting
Wednesday, October 20th, 2021, 6pm to 7pm
Book Buddies
Wednesday, October 20th, 2021, 7pm to 8pm
Club West Poker All Stars
Wednesday, October 20th, 2021, 7pm to 9pm
Staying Fit Exercise Class
Thursday, October 21st, 2021, 9am to 10am
West Neck Marketing Committee
Thursday, October 21st, 2021, 10am to 11am
Ladies Bible Study Group
Thursday, October 21st, 2021, 10:30am to 12pm
West Neck Exercise - Fun Fitness
Thursday, October 21st, 2021, 12pm to 1pm
Euchre Group
Thursday, October 21st, 2021, 1pm to 3pm
Browningstone Bunco
Thursday, October 21st, 2021, 6pm to 9pm
Rosecrest Bunco
Thursday, October 21st, 2021, 6pm to 9:30pm
Men's Bible Study
Friday, October 22nd, 2021, 10am to 12pm
Spicy Farkle
Friday, October 22nd, 2021, 12pm to 4pm
Sip & Savor
Friday, October 22nd, 2021, 6pm to 8pm
Karma Yoga
Monday, October 25th, 2021, 10am to 11am
West Neck Exercise - Fun Fitness
Monday, October 25th, 2021, 11:45am to 12:45pm
Bunco Babes Mexican Train
Monday, October 25th, 2021, 12pm to 3pm
Hand & Foot Canasta
Monday, October 25th, 2021, 1pm to 4pm
Scrabble Group
Monday, October 25th, 2021, 1pm to 3pm
Browningstone Poker Group
Monday, October 25th, 2021, 7pm to 9pm
West Neck Bridge Group
Tuesday, October 26th, 2021, 1pm to 4pm
Dehart Art Class
Tuesday, October 26th, 2021, 3pm to 6pm
Bingo
Tuesday, October 26th, 2021, 6:30pm to 8:30pm
Emerson Spring Poker
Tuesday, October 26th, 2021, 7pm to 10pm
Browningstone Mahjong
Wednesday, October 27th, 2021, 11am to 3pm
Carrollton Mahjong
Wednesday, October 27th, 2021, 11am to 3:30pm
Mexican Train
Wednesday, October 27th, 2021, 1pm to 3pm
Karma Yoga
Wednesday, October 27th, 2021, 4pm to 5pm
Rosecrest Roses Bunco
Wednesday, October 27th, 2021, 6pm to 8:30pm
Club West Poker All Stars
Wednesday, October 27th, 2021, 7pm to 9pm
Staying Fit Exercise Class
Thursday, October 28th, 2021, 9am to 10am
Ladies Bible Study Group
Thursday, October 28th, 2021, 10:30am to 12pm
West Neck Exercise - Fun Fitness
Thursday, October 28th, 2021, 12pm to 1pm
Euchre Group
Thursday, October 28th, 2021, 1pm to 3pm
Bunco Babes (Sandy)
Thursday, October 28th, 2021, 6pm to 10pm
Men's Bible Study
Friday, October 29th, 2021, 10am to 12pm
Spicy Farkle
Friday, October 29th, 2021, 12pm to 4pm
Witches of West Neck
Friday, October 29th, 2021, 12:30pm to 3pm
Halloween Party
Saturday, October 30th, 2021, 7pm to 10pm